ZRound Manager 1.12 Build 3

[MiniZ Racer] GP 2011-2012 Std

NOTE: The worst results will be ignored 1
Group Pos Driver Club GP1 Std GP2 Std GP3 Std GP4 Std GP5 Std GP6 Std TOTAL Mean
junior <121 std j- Martin Šeda (Martin Šeda) RC Team VM 50 (1) 50 (1) 50 (1) 50 (1) 50 (1) 50 (1) 250 50,0
2 std j- Vojta Krejsa (McLaren) RC Team VM 42 (3) 42 (3) 42 (3) 46 (2) 46 (2) 46 (2) 222 44,4
3 std j- Marek Mlynář (Marek Mlynář) RC Team VM 46 (2) 46 (2) 46 (2) 28 (9) 42 (3) 30 (8) 210 42,0
4 std j- Nikola Krejsová (Nikola Krejsová) RC Team VM 36 (5) 38 (4) 38 (4) 42 (3) 38 (4) 42 (3) 198 39,6
5 std j- Martin Vaněk (Martin Vaněk) RC Team VM 38 (4) 36 (5) 36 (5) 30 (8) 34 (6) 38 (4) 182 36,4
6 std j- Boďa Rýz (Boďa Rýz) RC Team VM 32 (7) 34 (6) 32 (7) 38 (4) 32 (7) 36 (5) 172 34,4
7 std j- Petr Sibeke (Petr Sibeke) TRCA --- 28 (9) 28 (9) 34 (6) 30 (8) 28 (9) 148 29,6
8 std j- Daniel Koós (Daniel Koós) TRCA 34 (6) 32 (7) 34 (6) --- --- 34 (6) 134 33,5
9 std j- Petr Švec (Petr Švec) DDM Mikádo VM --- --- 30 (8) 36 (5) 36 (5) 32 (7) 134 33,5
10 std j- Adam Absolon (Adam Absolon) TRCA 30 (8) 30 (8) --- 32 (7) --- 27 (10) 119 29,8
junior 13-171 std j+ Jakub Vaněk (Jakub Vaněk) RC Team VM 50 (1) 50 (1) 46 (2) 50 (1) 46 (2) 46 (2) 242 48,4
2 std j+ Petr Dvořák (Petr Dvořák) RC Team VM 46 (2) 46 (2) 50 (1) 46 (2) 50 (1) 50 (1) 242 48,4
3 std j+ Jakub Blecha (Jakub Blecha) TRCA 38 (4) 42 (3) 34 (6) 42 (3) 38 (4) 34 (6) 194 38,8
4 std j+ Víťa Bořek ml (Víťa Bořek ml) RC Team VM 36 (5) 36 (5) 32 (7) 38 (4) 42 (3) 38 (4) 190 38,0
5 std j+ Ondřej Blažek (TRCA) TRCA 42 (3) 38 (4) 36 (5) 36 (5) --- 36 (5) 188 37,6
6 std j+ Markéta Vítámvásová (Markéta Vítámvásová) RC AMK Hrotovice --- --- 42 (3) --- --- --- 42 42,0
7 std j+ Vít Nehasil (Vít Nehasil) 1.Mini-Z Racer Praha --- --- --- --- --- 42 (3) 42 42,0
8 std j+ Michal Vítámvás (Michal Vítámvás) RC AMK Hrotovice --- --- 38 (4) --- --- --- 38 38,0
senior >181 std s+ Jiří Vaněk (Jiří Vaněk) RC Team VM 50 (1) 50 (1) 50 (1) 50 (1) 50 (1) 42 (3) 250 50,0
2 std s+ František Mlynář (Franta Mlynář) RC Team VM --- 46 (2) 42 (3) 46 (2) 36 (5) 32 (7) 202 40,4
3 std s- Vít Bořek st (Vít Bořek st) RC Team VM 38 (4) 36 (5) 38 (4) 42 (3) 46 (2) 26 (11) 200 40,0
4 std s- Roman Dvořák (Roman Dvořák) RC Team VM 42 (3) 38 (4) 36 (5) 36 (5) 38 (4) 34 (6) 190 38,0
5 std s+ Mirek Lukášek (Mirek Lukášek) Nové Město n/M 34 (6) 34 (6) 34 (6) 30 (8) --- 22 (15) 154 30,8
6 std s- Lukáš Veselý (Lukáš Veselý) Mini-Z Kolín 46 (2) 42 (3) 46 (2) --- --- --- 134 44,7
7 std s- Michael Válka (Michael Válka) SRC Česká Třebová --- --- --- 38 (4) 42 (3) 30 (8) 110 36,7
8 std s+ Jiří Svoboda (Jiří Svoboda) SRC Česká Třebová --- --- --- 34 (6) 34 (6) 23 (14) 91 30,3
9 std s+ Ivan Vaněk (Ivan Vaněk) SRC Česká Třebová --- --- --- 32 (7) 30 (8) 24 (13) 86 28,7
10 std s+ Roman Šeda (Roman Šeda) RC Team Vysoké Mýto --- --- --- --- 32 (7) 28 (9) 60 30,0
11 std s+ Radan Štráchal (Radan Štráchal) 1.Mini-Z Racer Praha --- --- --- --- --- 50 (1) 50 50,0
12 std s+ Petr Křišťan (Petr Křišťan) 1.Mini-Z Racer Praha --- --- --- --- --- 46 (2) 46 46,0
13 std s+ Luboš Kliský (Luboš Kliský) 1.Mini-Z Racer Praha --- --- --- --- --- 38 (4) 38 38,0
14 std s+ Jan Feyrer (Jan Feyrer) DDM Mikádo VM 36 (5) --- --- --- --- --- 36 36,0
15 std s+ Martin Kučera (Martin Kučera) 1.Mini-Z Racer Praha --- --- --- --- --- 36 (5) 36 36,0
16 std s+ Miroslav Novotný (Miroslav Novotný) 1.Mini-Z Racer Praha --- --- --- --- --- 27 (10) 27 27,0
17 std s+ Míla Kliský (Míla Kliský) 1.Mini-Z Racer Praha --- --- --- --- --- 25 (12) 25 25,0