ZRound Manager 1.12 Build 3

[MiniZ Racer] GP 2011-2012 Std

NOTE: The worst results will be ignored 1
Pos Driver Club GP1 Std GP2 Std GP3 Std GP4 Std GP5 Std GP6 Std TOTAL Mean
1std j- Martin Šeda (Martin Šeda) RC Team VM 42 (3) 46 (2) 46 (2) 42 (3) 50 (1) 50 (1) 234 46,8
2std s+ Jiří Vaněk (Jiří Vaněk) RC Team VM 50 (1) 50 (1) 42 (3) 50 (1) 34 (6) 36 (5) 228 45,6
3std j+ Petr Dvořák (Petr Dvořák) RC Team VM 36 (5) 36 (5) 50 (1) 38 (4) 46 (2) 46 (2) 216 43,2
4std j+ Jakub Vaněk (Jakub Vaněk) RC Team VM 46 (2) 42 (3) 38 (4) 46 (2) 42 (3) 30 (8) 214 42,8
5std j- Vojta Krejsa (McLaren) RC Team VM 34 (6) 32 (7) 28 (9) 36 (5) 38 (4) 32 (7) 172 34,4
6std j- Marek Mlynář (Marek Mlynář) RC Team VM 38 (4) 38 (4) 34 (6) 17 (20) 30 (8) 12 (25) 157 31,4
7std s+ František Mlynář (Franta Mlynář) RC Team VM --- 34 (6) 26 (11) 34 (6) 25 (12) 24 (13) 143 28,6
8std s- Vít Bořek st (Vít Bořek st) RC Team VM 23 (14) 24 (13) 25 (12) 32 (7) 32 (7) 18 (19) 136 27,2
9std j+ Víťa Bořek ml (Víťa Bořek ml) RC Team VM 25 (12) 20 (17) 17 (20) 26 (11) 36 (5) 26 (11) 133 26,6
10std j- Nikola Krejsová (Nikola Krejsová) RC Team VM 24 (13) 28 (9) 23 (14) 30 (8) 26 (11) 23 (14) 131 26,2
11std j+ Jakub Blecha (Jakub Blecha) TRCA 28 (9) 27 (10) 24 (13) 28 (9) 22 (15) 9 (28) 129 25,8
12std s- Roman Dvořák (Roman Dvořák) RC Team VM 26 (11) 26 (11) 22 (15) 22 (15) 27 (10) 25 (12) 126 25,2
13std j+ Ondřej Blažek (TRCA) TRCA 32 (7) 23 (14) 30 (8) 24 (13) --- 15 (22) 124 24,8
14std j- Martin Vaněk (Martin Vaněk) RC Team VM 27 (10) 25 (12) 21 (16) 18 (19) 23 (14) 22 (15) 118 23,6
15std j- Boďa Rýz (Boďa Rýz) RC Team VM 20 (17) 22 (15) 19 (18) 25 (12) 19 (18) 17 (20) 105 21,0
16std s- Lukáš Veselý (Lukáš Veselý) Mini-Z Kolín 30 (8) 30 (8) 27 (10) --- --- --- 87 29,0
17std j- Petr Sibeke (Petr Sibeke) TRCA --- 18 (19) 16 (21) 20 (17) 18 (19) 11 (26) 83 16,6
18std j- Daniel Koós (Daniel Koós) TRCA 21 (16) 21 (16) 20 (17) --- --- 16 (21) 78 19,5
19std j- Petr Švec (Petr Švec) DDM Mikádo VM --- --- 18 (19) 23 (14) 24 (13) 13 (24) 78 19,5
20std s- Michael Válka (Michael Válka) SRC Česká Třebová --- --- --- 27 (10) 28 (9) 21 (16) 76 25,3
21std s+ Mirek Lukášek (Mirek Lukášek) Nové Město n/M 18 (19) 17 (20) 15 (22) 15 (22) --- 6 (31) 71 14,2
22std j- Adam Absolon (Adam Absolon) TRCA 19 (18) 19 (18) --- 19 (18) --- 8 (29) 65 16,3
23std s+ Jiří Svoboda (Jiří Svoboda) SRC Česká Třebová --- --- --- 21 (16) 21 (16) 7 (30) 49 16,3
24std s+ Ivan Vaněk (Ivan Vaněk) SRC Česká Třebová --- --- --- 16 (21) 17 (20) 10 (27) 43 14,3
25std s+ Radan Štráchal (Radan Štráchal) 1.Mini-Z Racer Praha --- --- --- --- --- 42 (3) 42 42,0
26std s+ Roman Šeda (Roman Šeda) RC Team Vysoké Mýto --- --- --- --- 20 (17) 20 (17) 40 20,0
27std s+ Petr Křišťan (Petr Křišťan) 1.Mini-Z Racer Praha --- --- --- --- --- 38 (4) 38 38,0
28std j+ Markéta Vítámvásová (Markéta Vítámvásová) RC AMK Hrotovice --- --- 36 (5) --- --- --- 36 36,0
29std s+ Luboš Kliský (Luboš Kliský) 1.Mini-Z Racer Praha --- --- --- --- --- 34 (6) 34 34,0
30std j+ Michal Vítámvás (Michal Vítámvás) RC AMK Hrotovice --- --- 32 (7) --- --- --- 32 32,0
31std j+ Vít Nehasil (Vít Nehasil) 1.Mini-Z Racer Praha --- --- --- --- --- 28 (9) 28 28,0
32std s+ Martin Kučera (Martin Kučera) 1.Mini-Z Racer Praha --- --- --- --- --- 27 (10) 27 27,0
33std s+ Jan Feyrer (Jan Feyrer) DDM Mikádo VM 22 (15) --- --- --- --- --- 22 22,0
34std s+ Miroslav Novotný (Miroslav Novotný) 1.Mini-Z Racer Praha --- --- --- --- --- 19 (18) 19 19,0
35std s+ Míla Kliský (Míla Kliský) 1.Mini-Z Racer Praha --- --- --- --- --- 14 (23) 14 14,0